Singapore NBL Division 1
Tagawa
Postp.
Tong Whye
Live Odds Comparison
Standings
| Tagawa | |||||||||
| FT | Matches | Win | Lose | Scored | Conceded | Diff | Rank | Win rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 9 | 5 | 4 | 68.6 | 66.9 | 1.7 | 5 | 55.6% | |
| Home | 5 | 4 | 1 | 68.4 | 60 | 8.4 | 4 | 80.0% | |
| Away | 4 | 1 | 3 | 68.8 | 75.5 | -6.7 | 7 | 25.0% | |
| Last 10 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 68.6 | 66.9 | 1.7 | 55.6% | ||
| HT | Matches | Win | Lose | Scored | Conceded | Diff | Rank | Win rate | |
| Total | 9 | 3 | 5 | 28.8 | 31.8 | -3 | 33.3% | ||
| Home | 5 | 2 | 2 | 24.2 | 26.2 | -2 | 40.0% | ||
| Away | 4 | 1 | 3 | 34.5 | 38.8 | -4.3 | 25.0% | ||
| Last 10 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 28.8 | 31.8 | -3 | 33.3% | ||
| Tong Whye | |||||||||
| FT | Matches | Win | Lose | Scored | Conceded | Diff | Rank | Win rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 9 | 2 | 7 | 57.7 | 73.6 | -15.9 | 9 | 22.2% | |
| Home | 5 | 2 | 3 | 57.8 | 69.2 | -11.4 | 8 | 40.0% | |
| Away | 4 | 0 | 4 | 57.5 | 79 | -21.5 | 9 | 0.0% | |
| Last 10 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 57.7 | 73.6 | -15.9 | 22.2% | ||
| HT | Matches | Win | Lose | Scored | Conceded | Diff | Rank | Win rate | |
| Total | 9 | 1 | 7 | 22.1 | 34.2 | -12.1 | 11.1% | ||
| Home | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21.2 | 30.4 | -9.2 | 20.0% | ||
| Away | 4 | 0 | 4 | 23.2 | 39 | -15.8 | 0.0% | ||
| Last 10 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 22.1 | 34.2 | -12.1 | 11.1% | ||
Previous Scores Statistics
| Tagawa | ||||||||||||
| League | Date | Home | Score | HT | Away | W/L | Diff | AH | Odds | Total | Scores | O/U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sp NBL D1 | SG Basketball | 93-71 | 0-0 | Tagawa | L | 22 | 164 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Siglap | 73-55 | 35-27 | Tagawa | L | 18 | 128 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | SG Basketball | 82-72 | 38-42 | Tagawa | L | 10 | 154 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Tagawa | 74-56 | 0-0 | Club SBA | W | 18 | 130 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Tagawa | 65-70 | 23-42 | Eng Tat Hornets | L | -5 | 135 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Tagawa | 66-43 | 32-23 | Tong Whye | W | 23 | 109 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Tungsan | 69-80 | 42-38 | Tagawa | W | -11 | 149 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Tagawa | 74-70 | 34-38 | Chong Ghee | W | 4 | 144 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Adroit | 78-68 | 40-31 | Tagawa | L | 10 | 146 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Tagawa | 63-61 | 32-28 | Xin Hua Novu Blaze | W | 2 | 124 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Tagawa | 72-54 | 37-22 | Police Sports Association | W | 18 | 126 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Siglap | 55-62 | 33-30 | Tagawa | W | -7 | 117 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Tagawa | 70-82 | 38-41 | Adroit | L | -12 | 152 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Tagawa | 66-47 | 34-16 | Nanyang CSC | W | 19 | 113 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Tong Whye | 40-72 | 20-35 | Tagawa | W | -32 | 112 | |||||
| Tong Whye | ||||||||||||
| League | Date | Home | Score | HT | Away | W/L | Diff | AH | Odds | Total | Scores | O/U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sp NBL D1 | Eng Tat Hornets | 96-67 | 46-21 | Tong Whye | L | 29 | 163 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Tong Whye | 70-82 | 32-52 | Xin Hua Novu Blaze | L | -12 | 152 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Tong Whye | 59-56 | 0-0 | Tungsan | W | 3 | 115 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Tong Whye | 46-73 | 22-35 | Adroit | L | -27 | 119 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Tagawa | 66-43 | 32-23 | Tong Whye | L | 23 | 109 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Siglap | 73-51 | 40-21 | Tong Whye | L | 22 | 124 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Tong Whye | 46-79 | 21-36 | Chong Ghee | L | -33 | 125 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | SG Basketball | 81-69 | 38-28 | Tong Whye | L | 12 | 150 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Tong Whye | 68-56 | 31-29 | Club SBA | W | 12 | 124 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Tong Whye | 69-58 | 33-40 | Tungsan | W | 11 | 127 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Police Sports Association | 65-79 | 37-36 | Tong Whye | W | -14 | 144 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Tong Whye | 45-58 | 25-29 | Chong Ghee | L | -13 | 103 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Tong Whye | 84-64 | 46-23 | Siglap | W | 20 | 148 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Club SBA | 64-68 | 25-39 | Tong Whye | W | -4 | 132 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Tong Whye | 40-72 | 20-35 | Tagawa | L | -32 | 112 | |||||
Fixture (3 Matches)
Last Updated

Vietnam
Thailand
Telegram
Facebook
X