Singapore NBL Division 1
Tungsan
65
Finished
(29-44,36-37)81
Eng Tat Hornets
Live Odds Comparison
Standings
| Tungsan | |||||||||
| FT | Matches | Win | Lose | Scored | Conceded | Diff | Rank | Win rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 9 | 1 | 8 | 72 | 80 | -8 | 10 | 11.1% | |
| Home | 5 | 1 | 4 | 74.2 | 83.4 | -9.2 | 10 | 20.0% | |
| Away | 4 | 0 | 4 | 69.2 | 75.8 | -6.6 | 10 | 0.0% | |
| Last 10 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 72 | 80 | -8 | 11.1% | ||
| HT | Matches | Win | Lose | Scored | Conceded | Diff | Rank | Win rate | |
| Total | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27.1 | 30 | -2.9 | 22.2% | ||
| Home | 5 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 27.8 | -0.8 | 40.0% | ||
| Away | 4 | 0 | 3 | 27.2 | 32.8 | -5.6 | 0.0% | ||
| Last 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27.1 | 30 | -2.9 | 22.2% | ||
| Eng Tat Hornets | |||||||||
| FT | Matches | Win | Lose | Scored | Conceded | Diff | Rank | Win rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 9 | 8 | 1 | 83.1 | 66.9 | 16.2 | 1 | 88.9% | |
| Home | 5 | 5 | 0 | 89.4 | 68.2 | 21.2 | 1 | 100.0% | |
| Away | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.2 | 65.2 | 10 | 1 | 75.0% | |
| Last 10 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 83.1 | 66.9 | 16.2 | 88.9% | ||
| HT | Matches | Win | Lose | Scored | Conceded | Diff | Rank | Win rate | |
| Total | 9 | 7 | 0 | 43.9 | 28.8 | 15.1 | 77.8% | ||
| Home | 5 | 4 | 0 | 44 | 29.6 | 14.4 | 80.0% | ||
| Away | 4 | 3 | 0 | 43.8 | 27.8 | 16 | 75.0% | ||
| Last 10 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 43.9 | 28.8 | 15.1 | 77.8% | ||
Head to Head Statistics
| Tungsan | ||||||||||||
| League | Date | Home | Score | HT | Away | W/L | Diff | AH | Odds | Total | Scores | O/U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sp NBL D1 | Eng Tat Hornets | 88-86 | 53-45 | Tungsan | L | 2 | 174 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Tungsan | 58-95 | 28-42 | Eng Tat Hornets | L | -37 | 153 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Eng Tat Hornets | 103-50 | 53-22 | Tungsan | L | 53 | 153 | |||||
Previous Scores Statistics
| Tungsan | ||||||||||||
| League | Date | Home | Score | HT | Away | W/L | Diff | AH | Odds | Total | Scores | O/U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sp NBL D1 | Tungsan | 66-86 | 26-41 | Siglap | L | -20 | 152 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Eng Tat Hornets | 88-86 | 53-45 | Tungsan | L | 2 | 174 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Tungsan | 87-102 | 0-0 | Adroit | L | -15 | 189 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Tong Whye | 59-56 | 0-0 | Tungsan | L | 3 | 115 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Tungsan | 67-80 | 34-34 | Club SBA | L | -13 | 147 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Chong Ghee | 63-57 | 28-24 | Tungsan | L | 6 | 120 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Tungsan | 69-80 | 42-38 | Tagawa | L | -11 | 149 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Tungsan | 82-69 | 33-26 | SG Basketball | W | 13 | 151 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Xin Hua Novu Blaze | 93-78 | 50-40 | Tungsan | L | 15 | 171 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Tong Whye | 69-58 | 33-40 | Tungsan | L | 11 | 127 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Tungsan | 62-119 | 28-61 | Xin Hua Novu Blaze | L | -57 | 181 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Club SBA | 74-73 | 38-40 | Tungsan | L | 1 | 147 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Chong Ghee | 74-66 | 33-25 | Tungsan | L | 8 | 140 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Tungsan | 82-102 | 41-41 | Siglap | L | -20 | 184 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Tungsan | 94-73 | 51-34 | Police Sports Association | W | 21 | 167 | |||||
| Eng Tat Hornets | ||||||||||||
| League | Date | Home | Score | HT | Away | W/L | Diff | AH | Odds | Total | Scores | O/U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sp NBL D1 | Eng Tat Hornets | 79-73 | 44-35 | SG Basketball | W | 6 | 152 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Eng Tat Hornets | 82-70 | 0-0 | Xin Hua Novu Blaze | W | 12 | 152 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Adroit | 63-72 | 27-42 | Eng Tat Hornets | W | -9 | 135 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Eng Tat Hornets | 96-67 | 46-21 | Tong Whye | W | 29 | 163 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Eng Tat Hornets | 88-86 | 53-45 | Tungsan | W | 2 | 174 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Tagawa | 65-70 | 23-42 | Eng Tat Hornets | W | -5 | 135 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Eng Tat Hornets | 90-56 | 45-34 | SG Basketball | W | 34 | 146 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Siglap | 60-49 | 30-30 | Eng Tat Hornets | L | 11 | 109 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Eng Tat Hornets | 80-76 | 27-27 | Chong Ghee | W | 4 | 156 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Eng Tat Hornets | 93-56 | 49-21 | Club SBA | W | 37 | 149 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Xin Hua Novu Blaze | 73-110 | 31-61 | Eng Tat Hornets | W | -37 | 183 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Eng Tat Hornets | 77-75 | 34-32 | Chong Ghee | W | 2 | 152 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | SG Basketball | 66-81 | 39-36 | Eng Tat Hornets | W | -15 | 147 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Xin Hua Novu Blaze | 78-76 | 39-41 | Eng Tat Hornets | L | 2 | 154 | |||||
| Sp NBL D1 | Adroit | 76-62 | 41-27 | Eng Tat Hornets | L | 14 | 138 | |||||
Fixture (3 Matches)
| League | Date | Type | VS | Countdown | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No Data! | |||||
| League | Date | Type | VS | Countdown | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No Data! | |||||
Last Updated

Vietnam
Thailand
Telegram
Facebook
X