Belgium Top Division 1
Falco Gent
108
Finished
(56-45,52-37)82
Horticult Kontich Wolves
Live Odds Comparison
Standings
| Falco Gent | |||||||||
| FT | Matches | Win | Lose | Scored | Conceded | Diff | Rank | Win rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 16 | 6 | 10 | 73.1 | 80.2 | -7.1 | 10 | 37.5% | |
| Home | 7 | 2 | 5 | 69 | 77.1 | -8.1 | 13 | 28.6% | |
| Away | 9 | 4 | 5 | 76.3 | 82.7 | -6.4 | 5 | 44.4% | |
| Last 10 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 68.9 | 80.9 | -12 | 20.0% | ||
| HT | Matches | Win | Lose | Scored | Conceded | Diff | Rank | Win rate | |
| Total | 16 | 3 | 12 | 35.2 | 42.9 | -7.7 | 18.8% | ||
| Home | 7 | 1 | 5 | 33.1 | 40.7 | -7.6 | 14.3% | ||
| Away | 9 | 2 | 7 | 36.9 | 44.7 | -7.8 | 22.2% | ||
| Last 10 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 34.5 | 42.3 | -7.8 | 20.0% | ||
| Horticult Kontich Wolves | |||||||||
| FT | Matches | Win | Lose | Scored | Conceded | Diff | Rank | Win rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 14 | 6 | 8 | 83.3 | 86.1 | -2.8 | 9 | 42.9% | |
| Home | 7 | 4 | 3 | 85.7 | 81.9 | 3.8 | 8 | 57.1% | |
| Away | 7 | 2 | 5 | 80.9 | 90.3 | -9.4 | 10 | 28.6% | |
| Last 10 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 83.3 | 87.7 | -4.4 | 50.0% | ||
| HT | Matches | Win | Lose | Scored | Conceded | Diff | Rank | Win rate | |
| Total | 14 | 6 | 8 | 41.4 | 42.2 | -0.8 | 42.9% | ||
| Home | 7 | 4 | 3 | 43.1 | 40.1 | 3 | 57.1% | ||
| Away | 7 | 2 | 5 | 39.6 | 44.3 | -4.7 | 28.6% | ||
| Last 10 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.7 | 44.3 | -3.6 | 40.0% | ||
Head to Head Statistics
| Falco Gent | ||||||||||||
| League | Date | Home | Score | HT | Away | W/L | Diff | AH | Odds | Total | Scores | O/U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belgium Top D 1 | Horticult Kontich Wolves | 67-69 | 35-40 | Falco Gent | W | -2 | 136 | |||||
| Belgium Top D 1 | Falco Gent | 78-90 | 40-45 | Horticult Kontich Wolves | L | -12 | 168 | |||||
| Belgium Top D 1 | Horticult Kontich Wolves | 72-77 | 28-40 | Falco Gent | W | -5 | 149 | |||||
Previous Scores Statistics
| Falco Gent | ||||||||||||
| League | Date | Home | Score | HT | Away | W/L | Diff | AH | Odds | Total | Scores | O/U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belgian Cup | Gembo Borgerhout | 102-100 | 48-47 | Falco Gent | L | 2 | 202 | |||||
| Belgian Cup | Falco Gent | 72-94 | 30-55 | Gembo Borgerhout | L | -22 | 166 | |||||
| Belgium Top D 1 | Falco Gent | 75-95 | 39-57 | Belgacom Liege Basket | L | -20 | 170 | |||||
| Belgium Top D 1 | Belgacom Liege Basket | 100-70 | 51-32 | Falco Gent | L | 30 | 170 | |||||
| Belgium Top D 1 | Falco Gent | 71-85 | 32-51 | Port of Antwerp Giants B | L | -14 | 156 | |||||
| Belgium Top D 1 | Falco Gent | 63-66 | 35-29 | Basket Willebroek | L | -3 | 129 | |||||
| Belgium Top D 1 | LDP Donza | 76-60 | 41-33 | Falco Gent | L | 16 | 136 | |||||
| Belgium Top D 1 | Falco Gent | 73-66 | 33-38 | Avanti Brugge Knights | W | 7 | 139 | |||||
| Belgium Top D 1 | Basket SKT Ieper | 77-86 | 34-44 | Falco Gent | W | -9 | 163 | |||||
| Belgium Top D 1 | Falco Gent | 60-69 | 31-31 | Belfius BCCA Neufchateau | L | -9 | 129 | |||||
| Belgium Top D 1 | BC Guco Lier | 87-71 | 47-35 | Falco Gent | L | 16 | 158 | |||||
| Belgium Top D 1 | Falco Gent | 60-88 | 31-44 | BBC Croonen Lommel | L | -28 | 148 | |||||
| Belgium Top D 1 | Belgacom Liege Basket | 86-98 | 55-35 | Falco Gent | W | -12 | 184 | |||||
| Belgium Top D 1 | Falco Gent | 81-71 | 31-35 | Basket Team Waregem | W | 10 | 152 | |||||
| Belgium Top D 1 | Horticult Kontich Wolves | 67-69 | 35-40 | Falco Gent | W | -2 | 136 | |||||
| Horticult Kontich Wolves | ||||||||||||
| League | Date | Home | Score | HT | Away | W/L | Diff | AH | Odds | Total | Scores | O/U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belgium Top D 1 | Horticult Kontich Wolves | 85-104 | 44-50 | BC Guco Lier | L | -19 | 189 | |||||
| Belgium Top D 1 | Basket Willebroek | 107-102 | 53-38 | Horticult Kontich Wolves | L | 5 | 209 | |||||
| Belgium Top D 1 | Horticult Kontich Wolves | 87-76 | 41-38 | LDP Donza | W | 11 | 163 | |||||
| Belgium Top D 1 | Basket SKT Ieper | 67-74 | 33-44 | Horticult Kontich Wolves | W | -7 | 141 | |||||
| Belgium Top D 1 | Horticult Kontich Wolves | 76-99 | 44-54 | Belgacom Liege Basket | L | -23 | 175 | |||||
| Belgium Top D 1 | Avanti Brugge Knights | 87-71 | 46-31 | Horticult Kontich Wolves | L | 16 | 158 | |||||
| Belgium Top D 1 | Gembo Borgerhout | 81-84 | 41-37 | Horticult Kontich Wolves | W | -3 | 165 | |||||
| Belgium Top D 1 | Horticult Kontich Wolves | 92-71 | 49-41 | BBC Croonen Lommel | W | 21 | 163 | |||||
| Belgium Top D 1 | Basket Team Waregem | 100-76 | 48-39 | Horticult Kontich Wolves | L | 24 | 176 | |||||
| Belgium Top D 1 | Horticult Kontich Wolves | 86-85 | 40-39 | United Woluwe | W | 1 | 171 | |||||
| Belgium Top D 1 | Horticult Kontich Wolves | 67-69 | 35-40 | Falco Gent | L | -2 | 136 | |||||
| Belgium Top D 1 | Port of Antwerp Giants B | 104-77 | 44-42 | Horticult Kontich Wolves | L | 27 | 181 | |||||
| Belgium Top D 1 | Horticult Kontich Wolves | 107-69 | 49-19 | Spirou Charleroi B | W | 38 | 176 | |||||
| Belgium Top D 1 | BC Guco Lier | 86-82 | 45-46 | Horticult Kontich Wolves | L | 4 | 168 | |||||
| Belgium Top D 1 | LDP Donza | 90-80 | 40-51 | Horticult Kontich Wolves | L | 10 | 170 | |||||
Fixture (3 Matches)
| League | Date | Type | VS | Countdown | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No Data! | |||||
| League | Date | Type | VS | Countdown | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No Data! | |||||
Last Updated

Vietnam
Thailand
Telegram
Facebook
X